2015-16 Heidelberg Men's Track & Field Roster

Hometown/High School
Garry Armstrong full bio Garry Armstrong Class: Sophomore Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Bowling Green, Ohio / Ostego
Austin Ball full bio Austin Ball Class: Sophomore Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Tiffin, Ohio / Calvert
Michael Bennett full bio Michael Bennett Class: Sophomore Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Tiffin, Ohio / Calvert
Jacob Berryman full bio Jacob Berryman Class: Senior Events: Long Sprints Hometown/High School: Fremont, Ohio / Fremont Ross
Kenny Beucler full bio Kenny Beucler Class: Freshman Events: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Bryan, Ohio / Bryan
Ren Boehler full bio Ren Boehler Class: Sophomore Events: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: Tiffin, Ohio / Calvert
Shane Boehler full bio Shane Boehler Class: Sophomore Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Tiffin, Ohio / Calvert
David Brauer full bio David Brauer Class: Junior Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Pleasant Hill, Ohio / Newton Local
Jerry Bryant full bio Jerry Bryant Class: Freshman Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Dayton, Ohio / Trotwood-Madison
Devaun Churchya full bio Devaun Churchya Class: Junior Events: Long Sprints Hometown/High School: Fremont, Ohio / Fremont Ross
Dylan Dombi full bio Dylan Dombi Class: Sophomore Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Medina, Ohio / Medina
Tristen Durr full bio Tristen Durr Class: Sophomore Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Newcomerstown, Ohio / Newcomerstown
Tim Faiken full bio Tim Faiken Class: Sophomore Events: Long Sprints Hometown/High School: Peninsula, Ohio / Woodridge
Alex Fee full bio Alex Fee Class: Freshman Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Mannsville, N.Y. / South Jefferson Center
Matt Fee full bio Matt Fee Class: Sophomore Events: Distance/Long Sprints Hometown/High School: Mannsville, N.Y. / South Jefferson Center
Zack Felton full bio Zack Felton Class: Senior Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Malvern, Ohio / Minverva
Jacob Ferrebee full bio Jacob Ferrebee Class: Sophomore Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Edgerton, Ohio / Edgerton
Zach Flint full bio Zach Flint Class: Senior Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Delaware, Ohio / Delaware Hayes
Dominic Frey full bio Dominic Frey Class: Sophomore Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Wauseon, Ohio / Pettisville
Wes Fritz full bio Wes Fritz Class: Freshman Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Norwalk, Ohio / St. Paul
Avery Gatchell full bio Avery Gatchell Class: Senior Events: Long Sprints Hometown/High School: Fostoria, Ohio / Hopewell-Loudon
Caleb Gerber full bio Caleb Gerber Class: Freshman Events: Hurdles/Sprints Hometown/High School: Marblehead, Ohio / Danbury
Ben Gutzky full bio Ben Gutzky Class: Freshman Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Garfield Heights, Ohio / Garfield Heights
Jacob Heid full bio Jacob Heid Class: Freshman Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Canton, Ohio / GlenOak
Sean Humphreys full bio Sean Humphreys Class: Sophomore Events: Distance Hometown/High School: West Carrollton, Ohio / West Carrollton
Devon Jester full bio Devon Jester Class: Freshman Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Houston, Ohio / Houston
Kendrick Johnson full bio Kendrick Johnson Class: Freshman Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Akron, Ohio / Buchtel
Nick Jones full bio Nick Jones Class: Sophomore Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Delta, Ohio / Delta
Isaac Kuntz full bio Isaac Kuntz Class: Sophomore Events: Distance Hometown/High School: New Knoxville, Ohio / New Knoxville
Nolan Larsick full bio Nolan Larsick Class: Freshman Events: Distance Hometown/High School: North Ridgeville, Ohio / North Ridgeville
Jerrod Lyon full bio Jerrod Lyon Class: Sophomore Events: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Pataskala, Ohio / Watkins Memorial
Jeremy Mahaffey full bio Jeremy Mahaffey Class: Freshman Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Brewster, Ohio / Fairless
Kolten Martin full bio Kolten Martin Class: Sophomore Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Forest, Ohio / Riverdale
Logan Milleman full bio Logan Milleman Class: Freshman Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Newark, Ohio / Newark Catholic
Justin Mourguet full bio Justin Mourguet Class: Sophomore Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Wauseon, Ohio / Wauseon
Kyle Nash full bio Kyle Nash Class: Freshman Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Liberty Center, Ohio / Liberty Center
Austin Neura full bio Austin Neura Class: Freshman Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Medina, Ohio / Medina
Eric Peterson full bio Eric Peterson Class: Freshman Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Cleveland, Ohio / Berea Midpark
Jesse Rudolph full bio Jesse Rudolph Class: Junior Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Medina, Ohio / Medina
Derrow Sanders full bio Derrow Sanders Class: Freshman Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Sterling Heights, Mich. / Sterling Heights
Aaron Schulz full bio Aaron Schulz Class: Freshman Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Hartville, Ohio / Lake Center Christian
Jon Suter full bio Jon Suter Class: Sophomore Events: Hurdles/Long Sprints Hometown/High School: Norwalk, Ohio / Norwalk
Kevin Thompson full bio Kevin Thompson Class: Senior Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Clinton, Ohio / Norton
Matt Tussing full bio Matt Tussing Class: Senior Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Jackson Center, Ohio / Jackson Center
Brian Utter full bio Brian Utter Class: Freshman Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Toledo, Ohio / Maumee
Dre Valliant full bio Dre Valliant Class: Freshman Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Bellevue, Ohio / Bellevue
Cameron Weaks full bio Cameron Weaks Class: Sophomore Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Napoleon, Ohio / Liberty Center
Michael Yoder full bio Michael Yoder Class: Senior Events: Long Sprints Hometown/High School: West Liberty, Ohio / West Liberty-Salem